Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling And Construction Of 02 Nos Of Piezometers At Jarangdih Colliery, Kathara Area, Ccl
|
| Description |
Drilling And Construction Of 02 Nos Of Piezometers At Jarangdih Colliery, Kathara Area, Ccl
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_305404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/JRD/PE (C)/E-Tender/23-24/383 Dt-16.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jarangdih Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=316448 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 890 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreDismantling and construction of community structures of jarangdih, kathara area, ccl
Dismantling and construction of community structures of jarangdih, kathara area, ccl
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos rain water harvesting system at jarangdih colliery, kathara area
Construction of 4 nos rain water harvesting system at jarangdih colliery, kathara area
Read moreDrilling and construction of 02 nos of piezometers at regional sub station and office premises of kathara under g.m,unit kathara area
Drilling and construction of 02 nos of piezometers at regional sub station and office premises of kathara under g.m,unit kathara area
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos hand pump in dudhmatiya, bandh panchayat, under kathara colliery, kathara area.
Construction of 02 nos hand pump in dudhmatiya, bandh panchayat, under kathara colliery, kathara area.
Read moreRepair of intuc union office under jarangdih colliery, kathara area
Repair of intuc union office under jarangdih colliery, kathara area
Read moreRepair of intuc union office under jarangdih colliery, kathara area
Repair of intuc union office under jarangdih colliery, kathara area
Read moreConstruction of wind breaking screen along railway siding under jarangdih colliery at kathara area.
Construction of wind breaking screen along railway siding under jarangdih colliery at kathara area.
Read moreof your Industry type