Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cont Of B/Wall Village Sarwarpur Block Bhattu Kalan District Fatehabad (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Cont Of B/Wall Village Sarwarpur Block Bhattu Kalan District Fatehabad (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_293146_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023217F5155 BF0A 4C7B BB85 23744A8530B8692DEV |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21094 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SDO(PR) BHATTU KALAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sc benefciaries 1)bhaghwan s/o jamulu of beeri(b)(beeri(k)) village of bhalki taluk bidar district(others)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sc benefciaries 1)bhaghwan s/o jamulu of beeri(b)(beeri(k)) village of bhalki taluk bidar district(others)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of toilets, b wall, colour and shed at village dhabi kalan, block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (retender)
Construction of toilets, b wall, colour and shed at village dhabi kalan, block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (retender)
Read moreConstruction of swm shed at village bhattu kalan, block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (zp) (retender)
Construction of swm shed at village bhattu kalan, block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (zp) (retender)
Read moreConstruction of b/wall, flooring and roofing in gvh at village banawali, block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (retender)
Construction of b/wall, flooring and roofing in gvh at village banawali, block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (retender)
Read moreConstruction of b/wall, flooring and roofing in gvh at village banawali, block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (retender)
Construction of b/wall, flooring and roofing in gvh at village banawali, block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (retender)
Read moreConstruction work in shri krishna goushala village bhattu mandi, block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (retender)
Construction work in shri krishna goushala village bhattu mandi, block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (retender)
Read moreConstruction of various puli village thuiyan block bhattu kalan district fatehabad (retender)
Construction of various puli village thuiyan block bhattu kalan district fatehabad (retender)
Read moreConstruction of model pond near hanuman mandir (01hrftbbtk0016bhat002) at village bhattu kalan, block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (retender)
Construction of model pond near hanuman mandir (01hrftbbtk0016bhat002) at village bhattu kalan, block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type