Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Box Culvert On Chandrapur Lohara Ajaypur Janala Mul Chamorshi Allapalli Aheribejurpalli Sh 370 Road At Ch.202/00, Tah Sironcha Dist Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Box Culvert On Chandrapur Lohara Ajaypur Janala Mul Chamorshi Allapalli Aheribejurpalli Sh 370 Road At Ch.202/00, Tah Sironcha Dist Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1251505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GAD/SPD/11/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sironcha Taluka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2159607 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 274 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvementtochandrapur-lohara ajaypur janala mul chamorshi ghot mulchera allapalli bejurpalli to msh-09 sh-370 ch 187-00 to 194-00 tah-sironcha district-gadchiroli
Improvementtochandrapur-lohara ajaypur janala mul chamorshi ghot mulchera allapalli bejurpalli to msh-09 sh-370 ch 187-00 to 194-00 tah-sironcha district-gadchiroli
Read moreAnnual mainatnce of chandrapur lohara ajaypur janala mul chamorshi ghot mulchera allpalli bejurpalli to sh370 km 175-670 to 206-175 tah sironcha dist gadchiroli
Annual mainatnce of chandrapur lohara ajaypur janala mul chamorshi ghot mulchera allpalli bejurpalli to sh370 km 175-670 to 206-175 tah sironcha dist gadchiroli
Read moreAnnual maitenance on chandrapur lohara ajaypur janala mul ghot mulchera alapall bejurpalli road sh370 in km 175 670 to 19400 tal sironcha taluka dist gadchiroli
Annual maitenance on chandrapur lohara ajaypur janala mul ghot mulchera alapall bejurpalli road sh370 in km 175 670 to 19400 tal sironcha taluka dist gadchiroli
Read moreAnnual maintainance for chandrapur lohara ghantachouki mul haranghat chamorshi ghot mulchera road s.h. 370 km 82/00 to 110/00 tah mulchera distt gadchiroli.
Annual maintainance for chandrapur lohara ghantachouki mul haranghat chamorshi ghot mulchera road s.h. 370 km 82/00 to 110/00 tah mulchera distt gadchiroli.
Read moreImprovement of chandrapur lohara ghantachouki mul haranghat chamorshi ghot mulchera road (sh -370) km 34/670 to 45/00 and km 48/00 to 49/50 in tahsil chamorshi dist gadchiroli
Improvement of chandrapur lohara ghantachouki mul haranghat chamorshi ghot mulchera road (sh -370) km 34/670 to 45/00 and km 48/00 to 49/50 in tahsil chamorshi dist gadchiroli
Read moreAnnual maintenance for chandrapur- allapalli-bejurapalli road sh-370 km ch. 175/670 to 194/000 tal -sironcha, district-gadchiroli
Annual maintenance for chandrapur- allapalli-bejurapalli road sh-370 km ch. 175/670 to 194/000 tal -sironcha, district-gadchiroli&#x0d
Read moreMaintanance for chandrapur lohara ghantachowki mul haranghat chamorshi ghot mulchera ahei vyankatapur bejurpalli to msh 9 road (sh-370) km 75/500 to 90/600, 98/000 to 110/000 taluka chamorshi distt- gadchiroli.
Maintanance for chandrapur lohara ghantachowki mul haranghat chamorshi ghot mulchera ahei vyankatapur bejurpalli to msh 9 road (sh-370) km 75/500 to 90/600, 98/000 to 110/000 taluka chamorshi distt- gadchiroli.
Read moreConstruction of drain on chandrapur lohara ghantachouki mul haranghatchamorshighotmulchera road sh-370 ch 49/400 tah. chamorshidistt gadchiroli.
Construction of drain on chandrapur lohara ghantachouki mul haranghatchamorshighotmulchera road sh-370 ch 49/400 tah. chamorshidistt gadchiroli.
Read moreImprovement to chandrapur lohara ghantachouki mul haranghat chamorshi ghot mulchera road (sh-370) in km 34/670 to 36/700 ta.chamorshi dist.gadchiroli
Improvement to chandrapur lohara ghantachouki mul haranghat chamorshi ghot mulchera road (sh-370) in km 34/670 to 36/700 ta.chamorshi dist.gadchiroli
Read moreAnnual maintenance on chandrapur ghantachauki mul ghot mulchera allapalli aheri vyenktapur moyabinpetha bejurpalli road sh-370 to mdr-9 km. 141.00 to 144.00 taluka aheri dist. gadchiroli.
Annual maintenance on chandrapur ghantachauki mul ghot mulchera allapalli aheri vyenktapur moyabinpetha bejurpalli road sh-370 to mdr-9 km. 141.00 to 144.00 taluka aheri dist. gadchiroli.
Read moreof your Industry type