Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pucca Covered Drain From Bara Rasta To Chandan Sarkar House At Mirjapur Under Mirjapur Sansad Under Anantapur G.P. ,Kaliyaganj Block Out Of Fund C.F.C.G (15 Th F.C.)(Tied) 2024 25 , Aap Sl No 36, Activity Id 89120432
|
| Description |
Pucca Covered Drain From Bara Rasta To Chandan Sarkar House At Mirjapur Under Mirjapur Sansad Under Anantapur G.P. ,Kaliyaganj Block Out Of Fund C.F.C.G (15 Th F.C.)(Tied) 2024 25 , Aap Sl No 36, Activity Id 89120432
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_693083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 4 MEMO-129/AGP/2024 DATE-13/06/2024 SL 2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mirjapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1509448 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction pucca covered drain sock pit from vidya sarkar house to subodh sarkar pond under mudafat sansad under anantapur g.p. kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.) (tied) 2024-25, aap sl no-53, activity id- 89021672
Construction pucca covered drain sock pit from vidya sarkar house to subodh sarkar pond under mudafat sansad under anantapur g.p. kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.) (tied) 2024-25, aap sl no-53, activity id- 89021672
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain with sockpit from fatik sarkar house to gopal sarkar pond under purgram sansad under anantapur g.p. kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.) (tied) 2024-25, aap sl no-39, activity no 89118308
Construction of pucca covered drain with sockpit from fatik sarkar house to gopal sarkar pond under purgram sansad under anantapur g.p. kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.) (tied) 2024-25, aap sl no-39, activity no 89118308
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from balai sarkar shop to swapan sarkar shop at buridangi sansad ,kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.)(tied) 2025-26 , aap sl no- 44 , activity id- 109281959
Construction of pucca drain from balai sarkar shop to swapan sarkar shop at buridangi sansad ,kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.)(tied) 2025-26 , aap sl no- 44 , activity id- 109281959
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from dharma debsharma house to sriati river at anantapur. ,kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.)(tied) 2025-26 , aap sl no- 35 , activity id- 109274632
Construction of pucca drain from dharma debsharma house to sriati river at anantapur. ,kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.)(tied) 2025-26 , aap sl no- 35 , activity id- 109274632
Read moreCovered pucca drain with sockpit from nimai barman house to srimati river at anantapur sansad under anantapur g.p. ,kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.)(tied) 2022-23 , saap 2023-24
Covered pucca drain with sockpit from nimai barman house to srimati river at anantapur sansad under anantapur g.p. ,kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.)(tied) 2022-23 , saap 2023-24
Read morePucca covered drain with sockpit from pandab bill ssk to curlvert under buridangi sansad under anantapur g.p., kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.)(tied) 2024-25, aap sl no-58, activity id-89118690
Pucca covered drain with sockpit from pandab bill ssk to curlvert under buridangi sansad under anantapur g.p., kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.)(tied) 2024-25, aap sl no-58, activity id-89118690
Read morePucca covered drain with sockpit from subhash barman house to curlvert at pachakandar sansad under anantapur g.p., kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.)(tied) 2024-25, aap sl no-35, activity id-89120591
Pucca covered drain with sockpit from subhash barman house to curlvert at pachakandar sansad under anantapur g.p., kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.)(tied) 2024-25, aap sl no-35, activity id-89120591
Read morePucca covered drain with sockpit from manik house to pipin barman house under madhyagouripur sansad under anantapur g.p. ,kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.)(tied) 2024-25 , aap sl no- 37, activity id-89118839
Pucca covered drain with sockpit from manik house to pipin barman house under madhyagouripur sansad under anantapur g.p. ,kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.)(tied) 2024-25 , aap sl no- 37, activity id-89118839
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain from jiten debsharma house to kadu debsharma house under mahinagar sansad under anantapur g.p. kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.)(tied) 2024-25, aap sl no-50, activity id- 89022410
Construction of pucca covered drain from jiten debsharma house to kadu debsharma house under mahinagar sansad under anantapur g.p. kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.)(tied) 2024-25, aap sl no-50, activity id- 89022410
Read moreConstruction of road with paver block from dasia bara rasta to jagadish sarkar house under dasia sansad at anantapur gram panchayat
Construction of road with paver block from dasia bara rasta to jagadish sarkar house under dasia sansad at anantapur gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type