Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Gram Gohata Road To Gram Anida Approach Road Length 1.50 K.M. I/C Pole Shifting (Second Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Gram Gohata Road To Gram Anida Approach Road Length 1.50 K.M. I/C Pole Shifting (Second Call
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_389579_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/TC/2024-25/Sheopur |
| Tender Fee | 13954 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sheopur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=459153 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work gram gobar road to ganjanpura approach road length 1.50 k.m. i/pole shifting (second call)
Construction work gram gobar road to ganjanpura approach road length 1.50 k.m. i/pole shifting (second call)
Read moreConstruction of road gohata kathone to bated approach road length 3.60 k.m. i/c pole shifting (second call)
Construction of road gohata kathone to bated approach road length 3.60 k.m. i/c pole shifting (second call)
Read moreConstruction work shashram to singaich approach road length 4.00 k.m. i/c pole shifting (second call)
Construction work shashram to singaich approach road length 4.00 k.m. i/c pole shifting (second call)
Read moreConstruction of road vinega to nehar kheda approach road length 3.10 k.m. i/c pole shifting (second call)
Construction of road vinega to nehar kheda approach road length 3.10 k.m. i/c pole shifting (second call)
Read moreConstruction of kanhwara bypass road length 1.50 k.m. including electrification work
Construction of kanhwara bypass road length 1.50 k.m. including electrification work
Read moreConstruction of dharampur to parniyapurva road length 4.30km and harnampur road to gadariyapurva road length 1.50 km including electric pole shifting
Construction of dharampur to parniyapurva road length 4.30km and harnampur road to gadariyapurva road length 1.50 km including electric pole shifting
Read moreConstruction of multhan approach road length 1.10k.m. ic lt/ht line pole shifting.
Construction of multhan approach road length 1.10k.m. ic lt/ht line pole shifting.
Read moreConst. of buchakhedi to aslana road length 2.60 k.m. (i/c pole shifting work) at simhastha sub division ujjain dn. ujjain. (second call)
Const. of buchakhedi to aslana road length 2.60 k.m. (i/c pole shifting work) at simhastha sub division ujjain dn. ujjain. (second call)
Read moreB.t. renewal work on bisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road length 4.45 k.m., khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m ivth call.
B.t. renewal work on bisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road length 4.45 k.m., khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m ivth call.
Read moreConstruction of kotar birsinghpur road to gram adharwar approach road length 3.00 k.m. under sub division satna
Construction of kotar birsinghpur road to gram adharwar approach road length 3.00 k.m. under sub division satna
Read moreof your Industry type