Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Jungle Clearance And Silt Clearance Of Sarehari Dy From Km 0.000 To 4.290 (Lot 08)
Description
Jungle Clearance And Silt Clearance Of Sarehari Dy From Km 0.000 To 4.290 (Lot 08)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_847594_2
Reference
Number
04/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 677
EMD 5900
Tender Value -
Place NWMPSC HARDOI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 19, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 25/10/2023

Expired 1047 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.