Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E4933027 Potential Transformer 1 Sg4910267000 Pt Ratio 11000 Slash R3 Slash 110 Slash R3 Slash 110
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3666306 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 20:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PRAYOG ELECTRICALS PRIVATE LIMITED
323022
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BMC ELECTROPLAST PVT LTD | - | 17-07-2023 13:20:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Kappa Electricals | - | 18-07-2023 10:51:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PLASTOFAB | - | 18-07-2023 13:52:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | PRAGATIELECTRICALS PRVIAT E LIMITED | - | 14-07-2023 14:08:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PRAYOG ELECTRICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-07-2023 10:27:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | VIDYUT UDYOG | - | 17-07-2023 14:13:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| E4933027 Potential Transformer 1-SG4910267000-PT RATIO- 11000_slash_R3_slash_110_slash_R3_slash_110_slash_R3_slash_110_slash_3V WDG I- 50VA 0.2 WDG-II- 50VA 3P WDG-III- 50VA 3P AS PER ANN-A IT-1 | NA | BOQ Item | 21 | ₹ 323022.000 |
E4933027 potential transformer 1-sg4910267000-pt ratio- 11000_slash_r3_slash_110_slash_r3_slash_110
Read more
E4943057 potential transformers 01-sg4920257007-pt ratio- 11kv_slash_r3_slash_110_slash_r3_slash_11
Read more
E4943057 potential transformers 01-sg4920257007-pt ratio- 11kv_slash_r3_slash_110_slash_r3_slash_11
Read more
Procurement of 132kv current transformer and potential transformer of various ratio
Procurement of 132kv current transformer and potential transformer of various ratio
Read moreFor supply of various ratio 36 kv current transformer and potential transformer
For supply of various ratio 36 kv current transformer and potential transformer
Read more[potential transformer, type-ii, outdoor type, single phase, oil immerged, (pt ratio 25 kv/110 volts), 25 kv potential transformer, as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/psi/pt/0210 (06/2021)] & 25 kv potential transformer (type - 1) as per rdso s spec. no. - ti/spc/psi/pt/0210(06/2021)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePotential transformer with terminal connector type-i outdoor type single phase (pt ratio 27.5kv/100v) 25kv potential transformer as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/psi/pt/0210(06/2021) or lates
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePotential transformer having ratio voltage - 25000/25 v, insulation level :
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type