Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under Honorable Cm Announcement No. 66 2023 Repair And Reconstruction Work Of Roads In Haldwani Assembly Constituency Of Nainital District From Tikonia Workshop Line To Railway Station Gate
|
| Description |
Under Honorable Cm Announcement No. 66 2023 Repair And Reconstruction Work Of Roads In Haldwani Assembly Constituency Of Nainital District From Tikonia Workshop Line To Railway Station Gate
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_67117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5038/41M-02/2023-234 Dated 18-12-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nainital |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under honorable chief minister announcement no 66/2023 repair and reconstruction work of roads in haldwani assembly constituency of nainital district from nainital road to roadways market area factory market sadar bazaar railway market etc
Under honorable chief minister announcement no 66/2023 repair and reconstruction work of roads in haldwani assembly constituency of nainital district from nainital road to roadways market area factory market sadar bazaar railway market etc
Read moreUnder honourable chief minister announcement no 66/2023 repair and reconstruction work of roads in haldwani assembly constituency of nainital district surface coating renovation work by bc in nawabi road
Under honourable chief minister announcement no 66/2023 repair and reconstruction work of roads in haldwani assembly constituency of nainital district surface coating renovation work by bc in nawabi road
Read moreOperation of surface car parking at janta banquet hall to tikonia chauraha, thandi sadak haldwani nainital.
Operation of surface car parking at janta banquet hall to tikonia chauraha, thandi sadak haldwani nainital. &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreOperation of surface car parking at janta banquet hall to tikonia chauraha, thandi sadak, haldwani nainital (uttarakhand)
Operation of surface car parking at janta banquet hall to tikonia chauraha, thandi sadak, haldwani nainital (uttarakhand)
Read moreOperation of surface car parking at janta banquet hall to tikonia chauraha, thandi sadak haldwani, nainital, uttarakhand
Operation of surface car parking at janta banquet hall to tikonia chauraha, thandi sadak haldwani, nainital, uttarakhand
Read moreReconstruction work of golapar main canal in block haldwani distt nainital
Reconstruction work of golapar main canal in block haldwani distt nainital
Read moreConstruction work of workshop and technology lab in government iti haldwani (nainital)
Construction work of workshop and technology lab in government iti haldwani (nainital)
Read moreUnder the state plan work for the improvement of contact roads by surface coating with bc in rajpura subhashnagar and tikonia mall gorakhpur area of haldwani constituency, district nainital
Under the state plan work for the improvement of contact roads by surface coating with bc in rajpura subhashnagar and tikonia mall gorakhpur area of haldwani constituency, district nainital
Read moreReconstruction work of internal roads of ward no-8 salawala in mussoorie constituency of dehradun district under honorable c.m. announcement number-1581/2021.
Reconstruction work of internal roads of ward no-8 salawala in mussoorie constituency of dehradun district under honorable c.m. announcement number-1581/2021.
Read moreReconstruction and improvement work of internal roads of subhahnagar, thandi road etc. of haldwani constituency of nainital district by bc. under state sector
Reconstruction and improvement work of internal roads of subhahnagar, thandi road etc. of haldwani constituency of nainital district by bc. under state sector
Read moreof your Industry type