Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Parimal Bagdi House Towards Dilip Bagdi House, Sansad No. Ii, Mouza Rajchandrapur, J.L. No. 100, Plot No. 1630 1628, Under Mayureswar G.P
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Parimal Bagdi House Towards Dilip Bagdi House, Sansad No. Ii, Mouza Rajchandrapur, J.L. No. 100, Plot No. 1630 1628, Under Mayureswar G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mayureswar GP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from kurban house towards salamat house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of pcc road from kurban house towards salamat house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreCostruction of drain from damra kartick bagdi house to dilip bagdi
Costruction of drain from damra kartick bagdi house to dilip bagdi
Read moreCostruction of drain from damra kartick bagdi house to dilip bagdi
Costruction of drain from damra kartick bagdi house to dilip bagdi
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chand shoe house towards hiroj house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of pcc road from chand shoe house towards hiroj house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from firoz sk house towards anarul house at mayureswar, sansad no.-vi, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of concrete drain from firoz sk house towards anarul house at mayureswar, sansad no.-vi, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from manu sk house towards rahim sk house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of pcc road from manu sk house towards rahim sk house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sakil sk house towards asim sk house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of pcc road from sakil sk house towards asim sk house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhutu sk danga house towards khudu sk house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of pcc road from bhutu sk danga house towards khudu sk house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from miru house towards bablu house at mayureswar, sansad no.-vi, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-772/616, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of concrete drain from miru house towards bablu house at mayureswar, sansad no.-vi, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-772/616, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from canalpar towards mokul sk house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Construction of pcc road from canalpar towards mokul sk house at mayureswar, sansad no.-, mouza-mayureswar, j.l. no.-138, plot no.-, under mayureswar g.p
Read moreof your Industry type