Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 T 815 Hydraulic Aggregate Pump,Lv7 T 815 Fuel Feed Pump,Lv7 T 815 Air Pressure Groverner,Lv7 T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5247492 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 00:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A PAL MOTORS | - | 21-08-2024 23:34:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RELIABLE ENTERPRISES | - | 26-08-2024 00:47:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIV SHANKER ENTERPRISES | - | 26-08-2024 16:37:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A PAL MOTORS | Item Categories : LV7 T 815 Hydraulic Aggregate Pump,LV7 T 815 Fuel Feed Pump,LV7 T 815 Air Pressure Groverner,LV7 T | 111170.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RELIABLE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LV7 T 815 Hydraulic Aggregate Pump,LV7 T 815 Fuel Feed Pump,LV7 T 815 Air Pressure Groverner,LV7 T | 113090.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIV SHANKER ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LV7 T 815 Hydraulic Aggregate Pump,LV7 T 815 Fuel Feed Pump,LV7 T 815 Air Pressure Groverner,LV7 T | 122850.00 | L3 |