Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5.0 Mm Lcp Dcp Broad Plate,2.7 Mm Distal Radius Two Coloumn Plate,3.5 Mm Lcp Clavicle Hook Plate,2.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/479322 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 496 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
5.0 mm lcp dcp broad plate,2.7 mm distal radius two coloumn plate,3.5 mm lcp clavicle hook plate,2.
Read more
Lcp titanium distal radius 2.7mm column plate
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLateral extension clavicle plate 2.7 mm titanium comprising of following items- lcp superior anterior clavicle plate 2.7/3.5 w/lateral extension 01 in number in each set. 3.5 mm cortex screw self tapping titanium ( 16 mm, 18 mm, 20 mm) for lcp superior anterior clavicle plate 2.7/3.5 w/lateral extension-03 in number in each. lcp locking screw 2.7 mm self tapping titanium ( 14 mm. 16 mm, 18 mm ) for lcp superior anterior clavicle plate 2.7/3.5 w/lateral extension-04 in number in each set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking plate system for distal radius,titanium,lcp distal humerus plate set ,titanium,locking dist
Read more
Locking plate system for distal radius,titanium,lcp distal humerus plate set ,titanium,locking dist
Read more
Laterl end clavicle titanium,lcp 3.5 mm distal anterolateral tibial plate 09 hole lt titanium with
Read more
Lcp titanium set, 3.5 lcp titanium postero medial tibia plate, 3.5 lcp titanium distal lateral tibia plate, lcp titanium distal radius 2.7mm column plate, lcp titanium volar plates, lcp styloid plates
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVa lcp lateral distal fibula plate 2.7, right, 9 holes, length 157 mm, stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVa lcp lateral distal fibula plate 2.7, left, 9 holes, length 157 mm, stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLcp 3.5 mm titanium set,lateral titanium clavicle plate set, lcp-titanium distal humerus, cannulated titanium screws, lcp titanium set for calcanium, 3.5mm lcp titanium set for fracture, lcp titanium- proximal humerus fracture, lcp - titanium communited clavicle fracture
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type