Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Adjustable Spanner 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Adjustable Spanners. 🔧 Tender Submission Deadline: April 16, 2024, 11:00 Am There Is No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required For Submission. Interested Vendors Must Provide Complete Details And Comply With The Tender Specifications As Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Adjustable Spanner, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Government, Tender, Tools, Mumbai| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Yaw Damper For Wap7 Locos As Per Clw Spec.No.Clw/Ms/3/009 Alt 3
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106302253 |
|
Reference Number |
86245653 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106460383/viewNitPdf_4700113.pdf |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 18:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Yaw damper for wag9 locos as per clw spec.no.clw/ms/3/009 alt-3 or latest and clw drg.no. 1209.01.215.014 alt-2, ref-4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for wag9 /wap7 locos as per clw spec.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for wag-9/wap7 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for wag-9 loco. specn/drg. no.-clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/009 alt-3, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 alt.-2 with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for wag9 /wap7 locos as per
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for wag-9 loco clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/009 alt-3, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 type-04 alt.1 or latest, pl- 29048096
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary axle damper for wag9 locos as per clw specification no.clw/ms/3/009, alt-3 and clw drawing no.1209.01.215.014,ref-1, alt-2 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for wag- loco. clw spec. no.- clw/ms/3/009 alt-3, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 alt.2 type-04, abb id no.- ib 016-00372-004.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVertical damper for wag-9 locos. specn/drg. no.- clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/009 alt-3 with latest, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 alt-2 with latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type