Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
L Shape Fly,L Shape Fly,Red Runner Mat,Cooler,Wall Fan,Fiber Sheet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3984946 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FARGO ENTERPRISES | - | 02-11-2023 12:41:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JYOTI ENTERPRISES | - | 02-11-2023 09:51:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S.K COMPUTERS | - | 02-11-2023 15:50:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JYOTI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : L SHAPE FLY,L SHAPE FLY,RED RUNNER MAT,cooler,wall fan,fiber sheet | 115550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FARGO ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : L SHAPE FLY,L SHAPE FLY,RED RUNNER MAT,cooler,wall fan,fiber sheet | 118640.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.K COMPUTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : L SHAPE FLY,L SHAPE FLY,RED RUNNER MAT,cooler,wall fan,fiber sheet | 125350.00 | L3 |