Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tab Alprax 0 25 Mg,Syp Calpol 250 Mg,Syp Augmentin Due,Inj Chirorub,Syp Flucold,Tab Zerodol Sp,Tab Me
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3999619
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 23, 2023 22:28
End Date
Expired 03/10/2023

Expired 1065 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Mukesh Kumar Bairwa
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Border Security Force (bsf)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KAVITA SURGICALS - 03-10-2023 16:37:08 MII Qualified
2 M.K.BROTHERS - 02-10-2023 19:22:32 MII Qualified
3 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE - 03-10-2023 13:39:11 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TAB ALPRAX 0 25MG,SYP CALPOL 250MG,SYP AUGMENTIN DUE,INJ CHIRORUB,SYP FLUCOLD,TAB ZERODOL SP,TAB ME 182480.00 L1
2 KAVITA SURGICALS (MII) Item Categories : TAB ALPRAX 0 25MG,SYP CALPOL 250MG,SYP AUGMENTIN DUE,INJ CHIRORUB,SYP FLUCOLD,TAB ZERODOL SP,TAB ME 275664.00 L2
3 M.K.BROTHERS (MII) Item Categories : TAB ALPRAX 0 25MG,SYP CALPOL 250MG,SYP AUGMENTIN DUE,INJ CHIRORUB,SYP FLUCOLD,TAB ZERODOL SP,TAB ME 294348.70 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise