Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alendronate Sodium 70 Mg Tab/Cap
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106473348 |
|
Reference Number |
CH241673C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106473348/viewNitPdf_4809683.pdf |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 20:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreRajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreAlendronate sodium 70 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlendronate sodium 70 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlendronate sodium 70 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type