Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.S. Hex. Head Screw Complete For Mounting Of Drde Bio Digester System (For Conventional Sg Coaches), Consisting Of The Following 3 Items. (1) S.S. Hex. Head Screw M16 X60 (A2 70 To Is:1367, Part 14) To Is: 1364 (Part 2) 2002 (2) S.S. Nylock Nut M16 (A2 70 To Is:1367, Part 14) To Is: 7002 2005 (3) Spring Washer B16 To Is: 3063 1994 & Coating To Mdts 057. Make Tvs Or Dfl Or Unbrako Or Tuff Only.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106259937 |
|
Reference Number |
73241008 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 62370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106566507/viewNitPdf_4820093.pdf |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreS.s. hex. head screw m16x60 (a2-70 to is [s.s. hex. head screw m16x60 (a2-70 to is: 1367, part-14) to is: 1364 (part-2)-2002 with s.s. nyloc nut m16 (a2-70 to is: 1367, part-14) to is:7002-2005 and double plain washer a18 to is:2016- 1967 make-tvs, tuff, dfl and unbrako. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. hex. head screw m16x60 (a2-70 to is: 1367, part-14) to is: 1364 (part-2)-2002 with s.s. nyloc nut m16 (a2-70 to is: 1367, part-14) to is:7002-2005 and double plain washer a18 to is:2016-1967
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. hex. head screw m16x60 (a2-70 to is: 1367, part-14) to is: 1364 (part-2)-2002 with s.s. nyloc nut m16 (a2-70 to is: 1367, part-14) to is:7002-2005 and double plain washer a18 to is:2016-1967
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. hex nut m10 to is : 1363 (p3) latest is : 1367 (p14) latest, a2-70.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s hex nut m10 is:1363 (p3) latest is:1367 (p14) latest, a2-70.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. hex. head screw complete for mounting of drde bio-digester system (for conventional sg coaches), consisting of the following 3 items. (1) s.s. hex. head screw m16x60 (a2-70 to is:1367, part-14) to is: 1364 (part-2)-2002 (2) s.s. nylock nut m16 (a2-70 to is:1367, part-14) to is: 7002-2005 (3) spring washer b16 to is: 3063-1994 & coating to mdts-057. make- tvs or dfl or unbrako or tuff only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. hex. head screw complete for mounting of drde bio-digester system (for conventional sg coaches), consisting of the following 3 items. (1) s.s. hex. head screw m16x60 (a2-70 to is:1367, part-14) to is: 1364 (part-2)-2002 (2) s.s. nylock nut m16 (a2-70 to is:1367, part-14) to is: 7002-2005 (3) spring washer b16 to is: 3063-1994 & coating to mdts-057. make- tvs or dfl or unbrako or tuff only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hex head bolt of size m10 x 60 (a2-70 to is: 1367, part-14) with one no. s.s. nyloc nut & one no.spring s.s. washer & one no.of s.s. plain washer as per (a2-70 to is: 1367, part-14) for safety chain.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. hex. head screw complete for mounting of drde bio-digester system (for conventional sg coaches). consisting of 3 items. (1) ss hex. head screw m16x60 a2-70 to is: 1367,part-14 to is:1364 part-2-2002. (2)ss. nylock nut m16 a2-7 to is:1367, part-14 to is:7002-2005 (3) spring washer b16 to is:3063-994&coating to mdts-057. as per drg.no. a2-70 to is: 1367,part-14 to is:1364 part-2-2002. specn: (1) a2-70 to is: 1367, part-14 to is:1364 part-2 -2002. (2) a2-7 to is:1367, part-14 to is:7002-2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type