Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rla Study Of Boiler During Oh Of Unit#3, Ktps.
|
| Description |
Rla Study Of Boiler During Oh Of Unit#3, Ktps.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPDC_540987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GMOH -3(K)/ CC/BM/3548/E2573/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11905 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tender Opening Hall,GM bldg, KTPS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreRoutine collection, loading, transportation and unloading of mill rejects, coal (dry or wet), clearing of coal from feeder floor during calibration of mill, hfo unloading and miscellaneous works of unit 1,2 & 3 for a period of one year
Routine collection, loading, transportation and unloading of mill rejects, coal (dry or wet), clearing of coal from feeder floor during calibration of mill, hfo unloading and miscellaneous works of unit 1,2 & 3 for a period of one year
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreDetailed eastimate for devlopment of kalidham mandir pard amrut 2.0 park in ward no 03 under nagar nigam, bettiah during year 2026-27
Detailed eastimate for devlopment of kalidham mandir pard amrut 2.0 park in ward no 03 under nagar nigam, bettiah during year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1c block- 3
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1c block- 3
Read moreof your Industry type