Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Service Contract For Refurbishment Of Bfp R C Valves As 22 Ms To Prds
|
| Description |
Service Contract For Refurbishment Of Bfp R C Valves As 22 Ms To Prdsand High Pressure Alloy Carbon Steel Valves At Barh Stpp St Ii 2 X 660 Mw
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited(NTPC) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NTPC_78292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900262663 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | CPG-2 NTPC SIPAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Service contract for refurbishment of bfp r c valves as 22 ms to prdsand high pressure alloy carbon steel valves at barh stpp st ii 2x 660 mw
Service contract for refurbishment of bfp r c valves as 22 ms to prdsand high pressure alloy carbon steel valves at barh stpp st ii 2x 660 mw
Read moreTggenco-ktps-vii stage-tm- procurement of spares and consumables for ms to prds controlling valves (asv-22)
Tggenco-ktps-vii stage-tm-procurement of spares and consumables to ms to prds controlling valves (asv-22)
Read moreSpares for as-22 as-26 valves of aux. prds, 500 mw sipat
Spares for as-22 as-26 valves of aux. prds, 500 mw sipat
Read moreCustom bid for services - service contract for mal valve hpbp valves hp valves 50nb refurbishment
Read more
Service contract for servicing of lp valves, hp-lp bypass valves and tas prds valves during unit # 5 and 6 oh under tm dept.
Service contract for servicing of lp valves, hp-lp bypass valves and tas prds valves during unit # 5 and 6 oh under tm dept.
Read moreProcurement of spares of hora make high capacity auxiliary prds valves (asv-22/23) and bfp re-circulation valves installed in unit no. 1 and 2 at 2x600mw units at sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares of hora make high capacity auxiliary prds valves (asv-22/23) and bfp re-circulation valves installed in unit no. 1 and 2 at 2x600mw units at sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreService contract for refurbishment of damaged hp valves of unit 4 at bktps.
Service contract for refurbishment of damaged hp valves of unit 4 at bktps.
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200128712 service contract for refurbishment of high pressure valves in b
Read more
Service contract for in situ servicing of different valves prds scaph and aph wash system and other hp valves during u 3 upcoming overhauling at sgtpp
Service contract for in situ servicing of different valves prds scaph and aph wash system and other hp valves during u 3 upcoming overhauling at sgtpp
Read moreContract for refurbishment of hp lp valves for ntpc kahalgaon turbine
Contract for refurbishment of hp lp valves for ntpc kahalgaon turbinearea stage i and ii
Read moreof your Industry type