Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Work Of Multipurpose Hall Construction In R.S.No 141 Part Open Space In Gadhinglaj Muncipal Council Gadhinglaj.
|
| Description |
Proposed Work Of Multipurpose Hall Construction In R.S.No 141 Part Open Space In Gadhinglaj Muncipal Council Gadhinglaj.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DMA_1283597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CIVIL/NAGROTTHAN/2025-26/05 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 24260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GADHINGLAJ MUNICIPAL COUNCIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2207556 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 178 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed work of multipurpose hall construction in r.s.no -141 part open space in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Proposed work of multipurpose hall construction in r.s.no -141 part open space in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.&#x0d
Read moreProposed work of namo garden development at open space in r.s.no-364/7 gadhinglaj for gadhinglaj muncipal council
Proposed work of namo garden development at open space in r.s.no-364/7 gadhinglaj for gadhinglaj muncipal council
Read moreProposed work of multipurpose hall at gat no-227 dhangar mandir step 4 in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Proposed work of multipurpose hall at gat no-227 dhangar mandir step 4 in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Read moreProposed work of r.s n0 118/1/d/1 kajubag datta mandir multipurpose hall in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj
Proposed work of r.s n0 118/1/d/1 kajubag datta mandir multipurpose hall in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj
Read moreProposed work of multipurpose hall at nehru chowk datta mandir in c.t.s no-566 in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Proposed work of multipurpose hall at nehru chowk datta mandir in c.t.s no-566 in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Read moreProposed work of r.s n0 118/1/d/1 kajubag datta mandir multipurpose hall in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Proposed work of r.s n0 118/1/d/1 kajubag datta mandir multipurpose hall in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Read moreProposed work of compound wall at vadarge road r.s.no-338/3/1 infront of halllaxmi mandir in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Proposed work of compound wall at vadarge road r.s.no-338/3/1 infront of halllaxmi mandir in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.&#x0d
Read moreProposed work of open space developmnt work at swami colony near zurale ghar in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj
Proposed work of open space developmnt work at swami colony near zurale ghar in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj
Read moreProposed work of hall in city survey no-1749 at nadivesh gadhinglaj in muncipal council gadhinglaj. ii step
Proposed work of hall in city survey no-1749 at nadivesh gadhinglaj in muncipal council gadhinglaj. ii step&#x0d
Read moreProposed work of multipurpose hall at city survey no-1553,1557,1558 newade galli near sidheshwar mandir in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.step no-3
Proposed work of multipurpose hall at city survey no-1553,1557,1558 newade galli near sidheshwar mandir in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.step no-3
Read moreof your Industry type