Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tree Trimming Including Bushing Cleaning, Cutting Of Branches, And Jumper Checking Near 11 Kv/3.3 Kv/440 V/220 V Incoming And Outgoing Overhead Lines With Prive Maintenance Of Oh Lines Of The Colony And Mines Of Tapin South Ocp For Monsoon Preparati
Description
Tree Trimming Including Bushing Cleaning, Cutting Of Branches, And Jumper Checking Near 11 Kv/3.3 Kv/440 V/220 V Incoming And Outgoing Overhead Lines With Prive Maintenance Of Oh Lines Of The Colony And Mines Of Tapin South Ocp For Monsoon Preparati
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_CCL_334226_1
Reference
Number
PO/TSOCP/EnM/e Tender/25-26/02
Tender Fee 0
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place TSOCP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346466

Start Date April 18, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 29/04/2025

Expired 492 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.