Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road From The H/O Ram Towards The H/O Jahar Dey, Sansad 14, Act Id 111263983 (2025 26)
Description
Construction Of Cc Road From The H/O Ram Towards The H/O Jahar Dey, Sansad 14, Act Id 111263983 (2025 26)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPHD_986850_1
Reference
Number
E-001/15th C.F.C-Untied/RAM-II GP/2026
Tender Fee 500
EMD 4400
Tender Value -
Place Sansad-14 of Ramnagar-2 GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2410496

Start Date January 12, 2026 17:00
End Date
Expired 24/01/2026

Expired 223 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.