Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Contract For Operation Maintenance Of 2 X290 Tr Centralised Air Conditioning Plant Operation Of 15 Tr 11 Tr Ductible Package Ac Units And Comprehensive Maintenance Of Industrial General Purpose Air Conditioner Refrigeration Units Water Cooler
|
| Description |
As Per Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_IPGCL_246168_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1000012631/CS-II/PPS-III |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 71000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | C AND M DEPTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreAnnual contract for operation maintenance of 2x290tr centralised air conditioning plant operation of 15tr 11tr ductible package ac units and comprehensive maintenance of industrial general purpose air conditioner refrigeration units water cooler
As per tender document
Read moreShort term contract for operation maintenance of 2x290tr centralised air conditioning plant operation of 15tr 11tr ductible package ac units and comprehensive maintenance of industrial general purpose air conditionerrefrigeration unitswater cooler
As per tender document
Read moreShort term contract for operation and maintenance of 2x290tr centralized air conditioning plant operation of 15tr 11tr ductable package ac units and comprehensive maintenance of industrial and general purpose ac refrig units water cooler pps3 bawana
As per tender document
Read moreRepair servicing and maintenance of 11tr air conditioning unitsof hdu i, hdu ii and 11tr air conditioning units of egotat govt. smgs hospital, jammu
Repair servicing and maintenance of 11tr air conditioning unitsof hdu i, hdu ii and 11tr air conditioning units of egotat govt. smgs hospital, jammu
Read moreRepair servicing and maintenance of 11tr air conditioning units of hdu i and hdu ii, air conditioning units of egot at govt. smgs hospital, jammu
Repair servicing and maintenance of 11tr air conditioning units of hdu i and hdu ii, air conditioning units of egot at govt. smgs hospital, jammu
Read moreRepair servicing and maintenance of 11tr packaged air conditioning units in modular ot of govt. smgs hospital, jammu
Repair servicing and maintenance of 11tr packaged air conditioning units in modular ot of govt. smgs hospital, jammu
Read moreAnnual maintenance service for freon refrigeration system in liquefaction plant and chilled water refrigeration units
Annual maintenance service for freon refrigeration system in liquefaction plant and chilled water refrigeration units
Read moreof your Industry type