Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Major Structural Repairs To Kulsumbai Building Shivdas Champsi Road Railway Colony Mazgaon Mumbai 400 010 In E Ward
|
| Description |
Major Structural Repairs To Kulsumbai Building Shivdas Champsi Road Railway Colony Mazgaon Mumbai 400 010 In E Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1036108_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHE/BM/23075/II DT.15.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 66200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1812016 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Major structural repairs to d.n.nagar market building
Major structural repairs to d.n.nagar market building
Read moreMajor structural repairs to dr.dharmajiharikharude municipal market
Major structural repairs to dr.dharmajiharikharude municipal market adarsh&#x0d nagar worli, in g/s ward, mumbai.
Read moreMajor structural repairs to bandra town market
Major structural repairs to bandra town market located at bazar road bandra west in h west ward
Read moreMajor structural repairs to sewree fire station building
Major structural repairs to sewree fire station building
Read moreMajor structural repairs to sant janabai market e.s.patanwala 1st cross road ghodapdev mumbai 400 033 in e ward
Major structural repairs to sant janabai market e.s.patanwala 1st cross road ghodapdev mumbai 400 033 in e ward
Read moreMajor structural repairs to tadwadi b.i.t chawl no 3 4 5 at mazgaon byculla in e ward.
Major structural repairs to tadwadi b.i.t chawl no 3 4 5 at mazgaon byculla in e ward.
Read moreMajor structural repairs to memonwada fire station in b ward
Major structural reairs to memonwada fire station in b ward
Read moreMajor structural repairs to electric cemetery building in vaikunthdham hindu cemetery reay road mumbai 400 033 in e ward
Major structural repairs to electric cemetery building in vaikunthdham hindu cemetery reay road mumbai 400 033 in e ward
Read moreMajor structural repairs to ghasgully garage building lamington road in d ward
Major structural repairs to ghasgully garage building lamington road in d ward
Read moreMajor structural repairs to jobanputra compound new municipal building in d ward
Major structural repairs to jobanputra compound new municipal building in d ward
Read moreof your Industry type