Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Bfl Poles In Aor Of 80 Bn (Now 104 Bn) Bsf
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Bfl Poles In Aor Of 80 Bn (Now 104 Bn) Bsf Under Shq Bsf Teliamura
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSF_765563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/AE(E)/SHQ-TLM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIG SHQ BSF Teliamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bfl ug cable in aor of 22 bn (now 100 bn) bsf under shq bsf asr
Repair and maintenance of bfl ug cable in aor of 22 bn (now 100 bn) bsf under shq bsf asr
Read moreRepair and maintenance of defective bfl poles in aor of 97 bn, 105 bn and 199 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair and maintenance of defective bfl poles in aor of 97 bn, 105 bn and 199 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of miscellaneous work of bfl and dg sets of 69/120 ( now 42)/200/133/150 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar ( sh p/f of bfl spares for repair/maintenance of bfl poles in aor of 42 bn bsf
Repair and maintenance of miscellaneous work of bfl and dg sets of 69/120 ( now 42)/200/133/150 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar ( sh p/f of bfl spares for repair/maintenance of bfl poles in aor of 42 bn bsf
Read moreC_o attached toilet for mahila at bop katlamura in aor of 80 bn bsf now 104 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura.
C_o attached toilet for mahila at bop katlamura in aor of 80 bn bsf now 104 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of miscellaneous work of bfl and dg sets of 69/120 ( now 42)/200/133/150 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar sh p and f of bfl spares for repair maintenance of bfl poles in aor of 150 bn bsf
Repair and maintenance of miscellaneous work of bfl and dg sets of 69/120 ( now 42)/200/133/150 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar sh p and f of bfl spares for repair maintenance of bfl poles in aor of 150 bn bsf
Read moreC_o attached toilet block for mahillas at bop tarapur in aor of 80 bn bsf now 104 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura.
C_o attached toilet block for mahillas at bop tarapur in aor of 80 bn bsf now 104 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura.
Read moreC_o attached toilet block for mahila at bop stainely in aor of 80 bn bsf now 104 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura.
C_o attached toilet block for mahila at bop stainely in aor of 80 bn bsf now 104 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura.
Read moreRepair and replacement of underground cables and making straight through joints in aor of 80 (now 104 bn bsf), shq bsf teliamura
Repair and replacement of underground cables and making straight through joints in aor of 80 (now 104 bn bsf), shq bsf teliamura
Read moreof your Industry type