Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Chm 95/2024 2025 Addn / Altn To Bldg No 118 At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Ge/Chm 95/2024 2025 Addn / Altn To Bldg No 118 At 
Chandimandir Mil Stn 
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_691338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHM-95/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=810731 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreRepairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreProvn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreGe/chm-101/2023-2024 addn / altn to bldg no p-899 at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-101/2023-2024 addn / altn to bldg no p-899 at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreGe/chm-90/2025-2026 addn / altn to bldg no p 29 (left side portion) at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-90/2025-2026 addn / altn to bldg no p 29
 (left side portion) at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreGe/chm-63/2024-2025 addn/ altn to chanakya auditorium and center lobby of bldg no p-899 at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-63/2024-2025 addn/ altn to chanakya auditorium and center lobby of bldg no p-899 at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreGe/chm-75/2025-2026 addn/altn to bldg no p-782 at chandimandir
Ge/chm-75/2025-2026 addn/altn to bldg no p-782
 at chandimandir
Read moreA no. ge/chm-77/2024-2025 addn/ altn to chanakya auditorium and center lobby of bldg no p-899 at chandimandir mil stn
Ca no. ge/chm-77/2024-2025 addn/ altn to chanakya auditorium and center lobby of bldg no p-899 at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type