Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To S H 209 To Massa To S H 57 Road Km 0/00 To 3/00(act.Km 2/500 To 3/00) Vr 37 Tq.Kallam
Description
Improvement To S H 209 To Massa To S H 57 Road Km 0/00 To 3/00(act.Km 2/500 To 3/00) Vr 37 Tq.Kallam
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_OSMAN_927128_6
Reference
Number
13/2023-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 13032
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 20, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 04/08/2023

Expired 1129 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.