Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Road From 8 3 169/460 To 8 3 169/468 (Maha Guru School) At Saleem Baba Nagar In 102 Rahemath Nagar Division, Circle 19, Slpz, Ghmc. (As Date 25.07.2025, Budget 2025 26)
Description
Laying Of Cc Road From 8 3 169/460 To 8 3 169/468 (Maha Guru School) At Saleem Baba Nagar In 102 Rahemath Nagar Division, Circle 19, Slpz, Ghmc. (As Date 25.07.2025, Budget 2025 26)
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 623148
Reference
Number
Short NIT No. 12/EE/DIV-19/SLPZ/GHMC/2025-26, Item-18, Dated: 12.08.2025
Tender Fee 314
EMD 8860
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date August 14, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 25/08/2025

Expired 371 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.