Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Machined Pole Head Top To Drg.No 15211001514 001 Rev.16
|
| Description |
Machined Pole Head Top To Drg.No 15211001514 001 Rev.16
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_26863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E4533030 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL BHopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Machined pole head top to drg. no. 15211001514-001 rev.16
Machined pole head top to drg. no. 15211001514-001 rev.16
Read morePvc top pole shroud to drg. no 35219001503-001 rev.00.
Pvc top pole shroud to drg. no 35219001503-001 rev.00.
Read moreOperating rod to drg.no 25211001627-001 rev.07
Operating rod to drg.no 25211001627-001 rev.07
Read moreTa4502az frame machined (labour basis) to drg.no.
1)ta4502az frame machined (labour basis) to drg.no. 24303192077 rev16. fabricated frame to drg no-24303192076 v00 rev11 will be issued as fim. sl no.,po no. supplier identification to be punched on each job. r/w 438 kg(approx) and f/w 345 kg approx. scrap cost of rs.28.5 per kg, rust preventive to be applied all over the job. qty: 40 no
Read moreof your Industry type