Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Toilet At Bhila Pry. School Under Kendugari Gp. (Activity Code 125970557)
Description
Construction Of Toilet At Bhila Pry. School Under Kendugari Gp.&Amp#X0d (Activity Code 125970557)&Amp#X0d
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_885231_2
Reference
Number
26/EO/Gopi-1 PS/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 4800
Tender Value -
Place GOPIBALLAVPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1996633

Start Date July 30, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 06/08/2025

Expired 392 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.