Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 328/23 24 Nh Poovanchina Anganwadi Road Retaring Ward 5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 328/23 24 Nh Poovanchina Anganwadi Road Retaring Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635805_33 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023 204/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/e-Tender-3 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5806 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer, LID EW, Kalpakancher |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-315/23-24- thekkilakkad anganwadi improvement works
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-315/23-24- thekkilakkad anganwadi improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 254/23-24- k k chola kavupura road retaring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 254/23-24- k k chola kavupura road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 309/23-24- paravannur chola anganwadi improvement-paravannnur chola anganwadi
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 309/23-24- paravannur chola anganwadi improvement-paravannnur chola anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 310/23-24- thavalamchina anganwadi improvement works-ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 310/23-24- thavalamchina anganwadi improvement works-ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 256 23-24 nh almanar road improvement-ward 3
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 256 23-24 nh almanar road improvement-ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 104/23-24- chinnampadi thavalamchina road retaring- ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 104/23-24- chinnampadi thavalamchina road retaring- ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-348/23-24-kalpakanchery angadi engachira road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-348/23-24-kalpakanchery angadi engachira road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 157/23-24- tharlad pallichola pond
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 157/23-24- tharlad pallichola pond
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 259/23-24-p.p.k road improvemen
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 259/23-24-p.p.k road improvemen
Read moreof your Industry type