Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
15 Amp Switch Socket With Combination Pvc Board,05 Amp Switch Socket With Combination Pvc Board,Fle
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3595058
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 21, 2023 01:48
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Alpha Multi Service - 28-06-2023 00:00:36 N/A Qualified
2 GJ Lustre - 23-06-2023 12:54:03 MSE Disqualified
3 Global Corporation - 27-06-2023 23:37:50 N/A Qualified
4 MAZDA ELECTRICALS - 18-07-2023 09:26:54 MSE Disqualified
5 ROCK-TECH ENGINEERING - 02-07-2023 14:15:13 MSE Disqualified
6 S K AGENCY - 29-07-2023 18:28:08 MSE Disqualified
7 SHIVANSH ENTERPRISE - 27-06-2023 23:47:13 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Global Corporation Item Categories : 15 Amp switch socket with combination PVC board,05 Amp switch socket with combination PVC board,Fle 99270.00 L1
2 SHIVANSH ENTERPRISE Item Categories : 15 Amp switch socket with combination PVC board,05 Amp switch socket with combination PVC board,Fle 112750.00 L2
3 Alpha Multi Service Item Categories : 15 Amp switch socket with combination PVC board,05 Amp switch socket with combination PVC board,Fle 118610.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise