Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No 11/A.F I/15 Th Cfc/2023 24 Maintanance Of Gp Building Of Andaranfulbari I Gp Office Under Andaranfulbari I Gp Within Tufanganj I P.S
|
| Description |
Nit No 11/A.F I/15 Th Cfc/2023 24 Maintanance Of Gp Building Of Andaranfulbari I Gp Office Under Andaranfulbari I Gp Within Tufanganj I P.S
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_649151_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 11/A.F-I/15TH CFC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6984 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANDARANFULBARI-I G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1401938 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read more13/a.f-i/15th cfc(untied)/2024-25 dt. 26-12-2024 repair of varios awc at andaranfulbari-i g.p under andaranfulbari-i no gram panchayat within tufanganj-i p.s activity code 89032252
13/a.f-i/15th cfc(untied)/2024-25 dt. 26-12-2024 repair of varios awc at andaranfulbari-i g.p under andaranfulbari-i no gram panchayat within tufanganj-i p.s activity code 89032252
Read moreNit no 10/a.f-i/15th cfc/2023-24 construction of tube well (12nos) at various sansad (booth no-186 to197) under andaranfulbari-i gp within tufanganj-i ps
Nit no 10/a.f-i/15th cfc/2023-24 construction of tube well (12nos) at various sansad (booth no-186 to197) under andaranfulbari-i gp within tufanganj-i ps
Read moreNit no 12/a.f-i/15th cfc/2023-24 const. of concrete drain from h/o jayanti saha to switch gate at andaranfulbari within andaranfulbari-i gram panchyat under tufanganj-i dev. block.
Nit no 12/a.f-i/15th cfc/2023-24 const. of concrete drain from h/o jayanti saha to switch gate at andaranfulbari within andaranfulbari-i gram panchyat under tufanganj-i dev. block.
Read more10/a.f-i/15th cfc(untied)/2024-25 dt. 15-07-2024 construction of concrete road from the h/o sukumuddin to khorarpar mosque at booth no-187 under andaranfulbari-i no gram panchayat within tufanganj-i p.s
10/a.f-i/15th cfc(untied)/2024-25 dt. 15-07-2024 construction of concrete road from the h/o sukumuddin to khorarpar mosque at booth no-187 under andaranfulbari-i no gram panchayat within tufanganj-i p.s.
Read more09(2nd call)/a.f-i/15th cfc(untied)/2024-25 dt. 15-07-2024 construction of concrete road from the h/o ganesh barman towards gravel road at booth no-191 under andaranfulbari-i no gram panchayat within tufanganj-i p.s
09(2nd call)/a.f-i/15th cfc(untied)/2024-25 dt. 15-07-2024 construction of concrete road from the h/o ganesh barman towards gravel road at booth no-191 under andaranfulbari-i no gram panchayat within tufanganj-i p.s
Read more06(2nd call)/a.f-i/15th cfc(untied)/2024-25 dt. 15-07-2024 construction of concrete road from the h/o samser ali to h/o charu barman at booth no-189 under andaranfulbari-i no gram panchayat within tufanganj-i p.s
06(2nd call)/a.f-i/15th cfc(untied)/2024-25 dt. 15-07-2024 construction of concrete road from the h/o samser ali to h/o charu barman at booth no-189 under andaranfulbari-i no gram panchayat within tufanganj-i p.s
Read more05(2nd call)/a.f-i/15th cfc(untied)/2024-25 dt. 15-07-2024 construction of concrete road from the h/o amal paul to h/o mani paul at booth no-186 under andaranfulbari-i no gram panchayat within tufanganj-i p.s
05(2nd call)/a.f-i/15th cfc(untied)/2024-25 dt. 15-07-2024 construction of concrete road from the h/o amal paul to h/o mani paul at booth no-186 under andaranfulbari-i no gram panchayat within tufanganj-i p.s
Read more14/a.f-i/sbm(g)/2024-25 dt. 27-02-2025installation of plastic storage box at various place of andaranfulbari-i g.p under andaranfulbari-i no gram panchayat within tufanganj
14/a.f-i/sbm(g)/2024-25 dt. 27-02-2025installation of plastic storage box at various place of andaranfulbari-i g.p under andaranfulbari-i no gram panchayat within tufanganj
Read more01/a.f-i/15th cfc(tied)/2024-25
01/a.f-i/15th cfc(tied)/2024-25construction of drinking water tank with solar system near nayaneswari primary school at booth no-194 under andaranfulbari - i gram panchayat within tufanganj-i development block.
Read moreof your Industry type