Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L Thermoplastic Paint And Road Safety Items On Internal Road Sector 88, Noida.
|
| Description |
P/L Thermoplastic Paint And Road Safety Items On Internal Road Sector 88, Noida.
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_956660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/DGM(NTC)/SM(NTC)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2124 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1662050 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/l thermoplastic paint internal road hosiery complex, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint internal road hosiery complex, noida.
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint in internal road phase-ii, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint in internal road phase-ii, noida.
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint work in internal road sector-122, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint work in internal road sector-122, noida.
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint work on internal road sector-112,115,116,117, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint work on internal road sector-112,115,116,117, noida.
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint on internal and external road sector-36, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint on internal and external road sector-36, noida.
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint on internal road in sector-55 and 56, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint on internal road in sector-55 and 56, noida.
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint and road safety items on fng road from parthala gol chakker to nh-9, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint and road safety items on fng road from parthala gol chakker to nh-9, noida.
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint and road safety items on fng road between sector-139,140,140a and sector-139a, 139b, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint and road safety items on fng road between sector-139,140,140a and sector-139a, 139b, noida.&#x0d
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint on internal and external road sector-46 and 47, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint on internal and external road sector-46 and 47, noida.
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint and road safety work on road between sector-55 and 56, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint and road safety work on road between sector-55 and 56, noida.
Read moreof your Industry type