Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pucca Drain From The H/O. Mohabbat Mondal To The H/O. Sahidul Sardar. Ps 10 Berachampa I Gp, Activity Code No. 68764186
|
| Description |
Pucca Drain From The H/O. Mohabbat Mondal To The H/O. Sahidul Sardar. Ps 10 Berachampa I Gp, Activity Code No. 68764186
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582659_9 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG/N-24/ NIT-018/15th FC/DPS 1st Call/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEGANGA PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read morePucca drain from the h/o.joyanta das the h/o. nazrul akunji. ps 13 berachampa ii gp, activity code no.-68766107
Pucca drain from the h/o.joyanta das the h/o. nazrul akunji. ps 13 berachampa ii gp, activity code no.-68766107
Read morePucca drain from the h/o. bojlu mondal to the h/o. mohidul mondal. under ps 20 amuli gp, activity code no.-68776225
Pucca drain from the h/o. bojlu mondal to the h/o. mohidul mondal. under ps 20 amuli gp, activity code no.-68776225
Read morePucca drain from the h/o. ekrarul alam to the h/o. amid hamja under ps 15 berachampa ii gp, activity code no.-68767290
Pucca drain from the h/o. ekrarul alam to the h/o. amid hamja under ps 15 berachampa ii gp, activity code no.-68767290
Read morePucca drain from the h/o. bimal pal to the h/o. dulal pal under ps 14 berachampa ii gp, activity code no.-68727369
Pucca drain from the h/o. bimal pal to the h/o. dulal pal under ps 14 berachampa ii gp, activity code no.-68727369
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the h/o abushama mondal to the h/o sabul mondal at kadambgachhi
Construction of pucca drain from the h/o abushama mondal to the h/o sabul mondal at kadambgachhi
Read morePucca drain from the h/o. kasem to the shop ofmobarak 138 no.part ps 12 berachampa i gp, activity code no.-69352152
Pucca drain from the h/o. kasem to the shop ofmobarak 138 no.part ps 12 berachampa i gp, activity code no.-69352152
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the h/o akbar ali sardar to the h/o anar ali sardar at hariharpur katarati
Construction of pucca drain from the h/o akbar ali sardar to the h/o anar ali sardar at hariharpur katarati
Read morePucca drain from the h/o. rosul haque to the h/o. ishratul mondal. under ps 19 amulia gp, activity code no.-68773105
Pucca drain from the h/o. rosul haque to the h/o. ishratul mondal. under ps 19 amulia gp, activity code no.-68773105
Read moreT construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from h o raju sardar to h o sagar mondal s xvii
T construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from h o raju sardar to h o sagar mondal s xvii
Read moreof your Industry type