Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tractor Skid Loader,Back Hoe Loader
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department Bihar | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3548644 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 19:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLEAN & GREEN EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CGEPL Model : CGEPL- Supply of Tractor Skid Loader Title : CGEPL- Supply of Tractor Skid Loader. | 29-06-2023 10:26:23 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ADVANCE ENTERPRISES | Make : CGEPL Model : CGEPL- Supply of Tractor Skid Loader. Title : CGEPL- Supply of Tractor Skid Loader. | 29-06-2023 18:43:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | Satguru Traders | Make : SPRN Model : SPRN- Supply of Tractor Skid Loader. Title : SPRN- Supply of Tractor Skid Loader. | 29-06-2023 14:09:37 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | SUNLIGHT ENGINEERING | Make : SPRN Model : SPRN- Supply of Tractor Skid Loader. Title : SPRN- Supply of Tractor Skid Loader. | 29-06-2023 18:59:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLEAN & GREEN EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Tractor Skid Loader,Back Hoe Loader | 6300000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Satguru Traders | Item Categories : Tractor Skid Loader,Back Hoe Loader | 6380200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ADVANCE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Tractor Skid Loader,Back Hoe Loader | 6470100.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SUNLIGHT ENGINEERING | Item Categories : Tractor Skid Loader,Back Hoe Loader | 6550000.00 | L4 |
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreProviding tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Read moreUp gradation of existing 1500 kva transformers to 2500kva transformers-03 nos on buy-back basis
Up gradation of existing 1500 kva transformers to 2500kva transformers-03 nos on buy-back basis, including, supply, installation, testing, commissioning, necessary civil works, ht/lt connectivity and statutory approvals at main dairy, bengaluru on turnkey basis
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreSupply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreof your Industry type