Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Fitting Electrical And Mechanical Items At Kota Kwanu Lift Scheme Block Chakrata Distt Dehradun
|
| Description |
Providing Fitting Electrical And Mechanical Items At Kota Kwanu Lift Scheme Block Chakrata Distt Dehradun
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_61768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3EELOT1/2023-24 DDN |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE TWD DDN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing fitting electrical and mechanical items at dumet lift scheme block vikasnagar distt dehradun
Providing fitting electrical and mechanical items at dumet lift scheme block vikasnagar distt dehradun
Read moreProject for moderninzation of kwanu canal in tribal block chakrata distt-dehradun (uttarakhand). reach 0.000 km to 3.450 km.
Project for moderninzation of kwanu canal in tribal block chakrata distt-dehradun (uttarakhand). reach 0.000 km to 3.450 km.
Read moreOne time maintenance of the motor road from km 19 of sahiya kwanu motor road to maletha of chakrata block in chakrata constituency, dehradun distt.
One time maintenance of the motor road from km 19 of sahiya kwanu motor road to maletha of chakrata block in chakrata constituency, dehradun distt.
Read moreProviding fitting electrical and mechanical items at sarnaul lift scheme block naogaon dist uttarkashi
Providing fitting electrical and mechanical items at sarnaul lift scheme block naogaon dist uttarkashi
Read moreProviding fitting electrical and mechanical items at sarnaul lift scheme block naogaon dist uttarkashi
Providing fitting electrical and mechanical items at sarnaul lift scheme block naogaon dist uttarkashi
Read moreConstruction of proposed tin shed at ayurvedic hospital kunen chakrata, distt dehradun.
Construction of proposed tin shed at ayurvedic hospital kunen chakrata, distt dehradun.
Read moreProviding and fitting of pumpset and other electrical and mechanical items at mashalgaon lift scheme block naugaon dist uttrkashi
Providing and fitting of pumpset and other electrical and mechanical items at mashalgaon lift scheme block naudgaon dist uttrkashi
Read moreProviding and fitting of pump set and other electrical and mechanical items at khaladi pujeli lift scheme block purola dist uttrkashi
Providing and fitting of pump set and other electrical and mechanical items at khaladi pujeli lift scheme block purola dist uttrkashi
Read moreRoad safety work of sahiya kwanu motor road (sh-81) length-48.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Road safety work of sahiya kwanu motor road (sh-81) length-48.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Read moreProviding and laying, jointing and testing of mserw pipe line 150 mm dia 100 mm dia and 80 mm dia for delivery and distribution at lift scheme kota kwanu
Providing and laying, jointing and testing of mserw pipe line 150 mm dia 100 mm dia and 80 mm dia for delivery and distribution at lift scheme kota kwanu
Read moreof your Industry type