Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Supplying Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Cooler (Ward No. 14).File No.53/24 X6/4.6th Call.
|
| Description |
Providing, Supplying Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Cooler (Ward No. 14).File No.53/24 X6/4.6th Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_385352_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/53/24x6/4/Vidhut/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503491 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 03) file no.63/24x6/4.6th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 03) file no.63/24x6/4.6th call.
Read moreProviding,supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 09 (ward 43) file no. 62/24x6/4.6th call
Providing,supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 09 (ward 43) file no. 62/24x6/4.6th call
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 1(ward 1,5), adhyaksh nidhi file no.79/24x6/4.6th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 1(ward 1,5), adhyaksh nidhi file no.79/24x6/4.6th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler.file no. 68/24x6/4.6th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler.file no. 68/24x6/4.6th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 10 (ward 53, 55). file no.85/24x6/4.5th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 10 (ward 53, 55). file no.85/24x6/4.5th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of streetlight sodium fitting for ward samiti 01(ward 63,64).file no.86/24x6/4.6th call.
Providing, supplying of streetlight sodium fitting for ward samiti 01(ward 63,64).file no.86/24x6/4. 6th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 02.file no.64/24x6/4.5th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 02.file no.64/24x6/4.5th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 11) file no.44/24x6/4.7th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 11) file no.44/24x6/4.7th call.
Read moreProviding supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 06 file no. 118/24x6/4.3rd call.
Providing supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 06 file no. 118/24x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler. ward no. 05. file no. 50/24x6/4. 6th call
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler. ward no. 05. file no. 50/24x6/4. 6th call
Read moreof your Industry type