Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Radium Reflective Stickers 🛣️✨ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of A Set Of Radium Reflective Stickers. The Procurement Includes: 1. Radium Reflective Stickers For Digits 0 To 9 And Alphabet R, Size 4 X 6 200 Set. 🔧 2. Bi Colour Radium Reflective Stickers For Danger 25 Kv Ohe, Size 48 X 4.5 200 Nos. ⚠️ Bid Submission Deadline: 27/05/2024, 11:00 Am ⏳ Tender Fees: Nil 💸 Emd: Nil 💸 Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Proposals Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Quality And Delivery Standards As Mandated. Keywords: Radium Reflective Stickers, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Safety Signage, Reflective Materials| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Radium Reflective Sticker Consisting The Following: (1) Radium Reflective Sticker For Digit For 0 To 9 And Alphabet R, Size 4 X 6 200 Set. (2) Bi Colour Radium Reflective For Danger 25 Kv Ohe, Size 48 X 4.5 200 Nos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106292027 |
|
Reference Number |
57245039 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106352391/viewNitPdf_4578557.pdf |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 832 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of retro reflective radium sticker
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe-25 kv danger hindi and english retro reflective safety sticker
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of decaling material reflective radium sheet.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of decaling material reflective radium sheet.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of radium sticker with pasting application film
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of danger caution sticker on nicolite/kawalite sheet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type