Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Roads From Maula House To Abdulla House At Ghona Xxv Under Chaita Gram Panchayat Of Basirhat Ii Block From 15 Th C.F.C. Untied Fund.Activity Id 89807095 Of 15 Th C.F.C. 2024 25 .
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Roads From Maula House To Abdulla House At Ghona Xxv Under Chaita Gram Panchayat Of Basirhat Ii Block From 15 Th C.F.C. Untied Fund.Activity Id 89807095 Of 15 Th C.F.C. 2024 25 .
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_797273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
006/CGP/of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XXV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1768989 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit from golamrasul house to ghona masjid at ghona xxiv under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block, north 24 parganas from 15 th c.f.c(tied) fund .activity id -89499376 of 15 th c.f.c. 2024-25 .
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit from golamrasul house to ghona masjid at ghona xxiv under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block, north 24 parganas from 15 th c.f.c(tied) fund .activity id -89499376 of 15 th c.f.c. 2024-25 .
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab and soak pit from kali bari to babur ghari at sadiknagar - iv under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from from 15 th c.f.c. tied fund.activity id -113142047 of 15 th c.f.c. 2025-26 .
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab and soak pit from kali bari to babur ghari at sadiknagar - iv under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from from 15 th c.f.c. tied fund.activity id -113142047 of 15 th c.f.c. 2025-26 .
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete roads from ridf road to rajab ali house at madhya ghona xvii under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. untied fund. aap sl. no. - 51 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id -67765221
Construction of cement concrete roads from ridf road to rajab ali house at madhya ghona xvii under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. untied fund. aap sl. no. - 51 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id -67765221
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from fazar house to sajaddi house at uttar ghona -xiv under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. tied fund
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from fazar house to sajaddi house at uttar ghona -xiv under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. tied fund .aap sl. no. - 11 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id -67899187
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete roads from abdulla mondal house to salman mondal house at malatipur - vii under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. untied fund. aap sl. no. - 40 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id -67758531
Construction of cement concrete roads from abdulla mondal house to salman mondal house at malatipur - vii under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. untied fund.
Read moreConstruction of guard wall from transformer to latif house at chaita - x under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. untied fund. aap sl. no. - 63 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id -68643403
Construction of guard wall from transformer to latif house at chaita - x under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. untied fund.&#x0d aap sl. no. - 63 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id -68643403
Read moreConstruction of guard wall from transformer to latif house at chaita - x under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. untied fund. aap sl. no. - 63 of 15 th
Construction of guard wall from transformer to latif house at chaita - x under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. untied fund.aap sl. no. - 63 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id -68643403
Read moreMaintenance of road from karaparati to kendua via ghona in chaita gp, under basirhat - ii block
Maintenance of&#x0d road
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit from bhutta house to kalu house at chaita - xi under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block, north 24 parganas from 15 th c.f.c(tied) fund
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit from bhutta house to kalu house at chaita - xi under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block, north 24 parganas from 15 th c.f.c(tied) fund .aap sl. no. - 8 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id -678948
Read moreConstruction of bfs road from hossain house to sabujsangha club at chaita - xvii under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 16 th c.f.c. untied fund.aap sl. no. - 65 of 16 th c.f.c. 2025-26 .activity id -113225659
Construction of bfs road from hossain house to sabujsangha club at chaita - xvii under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 16 th c.f.c. untied fund.aap sl. no. - 65 of 16 th c.f.c. 2025-26 .activity id -113225659
Read moreof your Industry type