Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Roliya To Railmagra Road (Km 0/0 To 7/200, 13/0 To 30/700 And 31/700 To 42/00) District Chittorgarh
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Roliya To Railmagra Road (Km 0/0 To 7/200, 13/0 To 30/700 And 31/700 To 42/00) District Chittorgarh
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_437291_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-14-2024-25 ACE PWD Zone I Udaipur |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 1.08 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittorgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=785913 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of dungla to kanod road ch- 0/00 to 10/00 -distt. chittorgarh
Widening and strengthening of dungla to kanod road ch- 0/00 to 10/00 -distt. chittorgarh
Read moreStrengthening and widening of ballar - anandgarh to khajuwala road km 166/0 to 211/700
Strengthening and widening of ballar - anandgarh to khajuwala road km 166/0 to 211/700
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road kudla to nagar via sarli nokhda chotu km 0/0 to 31/0
Widening and strengthening of road kudla to nagar via sarli nokhda chotu km 0/0 to 31/0
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from denok to jamba via lohawat km. 0/0 to 27/0 and km. 42/0 to 60/0
Widening and strengthening of road from denok to jamba via lohawat km. 0/0 to 27/0 and km. 42/0 to 60/0
Read moreStrengthening and widening udaypura mod to mundru km 0/0 to 4/700 )sj-37c) (job no. crif/1078/ rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening udaypura mod to mundru km 0/0 to 4/700 )sj-37c) (job no. crif/1078/ rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bishangarh bhawarani bhorda dhundhara road km. 26/0 to 31/600 district jalore
Widening and strengthening of bishangarh bhawarani bhorda dhundhara road km. 26/0 to 31/600 district jalore
Read moreWidening and strengthening to yerrupalem-jamalapuram road from km 0/0 to km 6/700 and jamalapuram-chandrugudem road from km 0/0 to km 6/770 in khammam district
Widening and strengthening to yerrupalem-jamalapuram road from km 0/0 to km 6/700 and jamalapuram-chandrugudem road from km 0/0 to km 6/770 in khammam district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from lunkaransar to baderan km 0/0 to 15/0
Widening and strengthening of road from lunkaransar to baderan km 0/0 to 15/0
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road ramsiya to modi charna km 0/0 to 5/0
Widening and strengthening of road ramsiya to modi charna km 0/0 to 5/0
Read moreof your Industry type