Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rs002 Small Rna Sequencing 2 X 50bp Rna Qc Library Preparation For Small Rna By Roche Kapa Hyper Bi
Description
Organisation Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5532140
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 22, 2024 18:18
End Date
Expired 13/11/2024

Expired 659 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Suraj Santosh Bhagade
Ministry: Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department: Department Of Health Research
Organisation: Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BIOKART INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 12-11-2024 16:28:57 MSE Evaluated
2 EUROFINS GENOMICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 13-11-2024 12:07:10 MSE Evaluated
3 MEDGENOME LABS LIMITED - 12-11-2024 11:06:06 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise