Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plug, Metal Clad, 20 A, 2 Poles,Socket, Flush Mounting, 3 Pin, 15 A,Plug, Top, 15 A, 250 V, 3 Pin,Ht Tape
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4527946 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 06:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KRISHNA ENTERPRISESJAIN INDUSTRIAL LIGHTING CORPORATIONGeeta Construction
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAKRATI SALES & SERVICES | Make : NA Model : na Title : PLUG, METAL CLAD, 20A, 2 POLES, SOCKET, FLUSH MOUNTING, 3PIN, 15A, PLUG, TOP, 15A, 250V, | 11-02-2024 10:09:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Geeta Construction | Make : philips Model : PLUG, METAL CLAD, 20A, 2 POLES Title : PLUG, METAL CLAD, 20A, 2 POLES | 07-02-2024 10:27:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Gopal Enterprises | Make : NA Model : AA3N Title : pressure sensitive adhesive plasticized pvc tapes with nonthermosetting adhesive | 14-02-2024 15:46:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | GUPTA AGENCIES | Make : NA Model : Electrical Items Title : Electrical Items | 14-02-2024 16:39:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | INDUSTRIAL ASSOCIATES | Make : ATC ATTACHED Model : ATC ATTACHED` Title : PLUG, METAL CLAD, SOCKET, HT Tape, PVC Tapes | 14-02-2024 16:45:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | JAI SHREE GANESH AUTOMATION | Make : BCH ELECTRIC LIMITED Model : MP20 Title : PLUG | 12-02-2024 16:59:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | JAIN INDUSTRIAL LIGHTING CORPORATION | Make : ANTEX Model : 15A SOCKET Title : 15A SOCKET | 14-02-2024 16:09:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | KINJAL ELECTRICALS PVT LTD | Make : KINJAL Model : 16A SOCKET KINJAL Title : 16A SOCKET KINJAL | 14-02-2024 14:14:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : Girish Model : 3 PIN AC PLUG 20 AMP Title : Metal Clad Plug Top | 14-02-2024 16:29:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | M/S CHANDEL ASSOCIATES | Make : Model : Title : | 29-01-2024 09:09:02 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | PARKER ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : 3M Model : 3M Title : 3M SCOTCH 23 TAPE. SIZE: 19MM X 9.15M | 30-01-2024 15:27:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | SETH ENGG WORKS | Make : Model : Title : | 13-02-2024 17:44:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Socket, Flush Mounting, 3pin, 15a Title : Socket, Flush Mounting, 3pin, 15a | 06-02-2024 09:58:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Rubber HT Tape, Size 9.15 meter Meter in Roll | NA | COTTON FRICTION BLACK TAPE | 2000 | ₹ 506220.000 |
| Metal Clad Plug Top | Girish | 3 PIN AC PLUG 20 AMP | 2500 | ₹ 253700.000 |
| 15A PLUG TOP | ANTEX | 15A PLUG TOP | 2000 | ₹ 94000.000 |
| 15A SOCKET | ANTEX | 15A SOCKET | 500 | ₹ 23500.000 |
| Miracle 10 Meter (Length Of theTape) Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Plasticized Pvc Tapes having 20 mm Width | Miracle | M2010 | 1500 | ₹ 14025.000 |
| Pidilite-Steelgrip 10 Meter (Length Of theTape) Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Plasticized Pvc Tapes having 20 mm Width | Pidilite-Steelgrip | Steelgrip | 1500 | ₹ 14025.000 |
| Pidilite-Steelgrip 10 Meter (Length Of theTape) Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Plasticized Pvc Tapes having 20 mm Width | Pidilite-Steelgrip | Steelgrip | 1500 | ₹ 14025.000 |
| Pidilite-Steelgrip 10 Meter (Length Of theTape) Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Plasticized Pvc Tapes having 20 mm Width | Pidilite-Steelgrip | PIDILITE STEELGRIP+ | 1500 | ₹ 14025.000 |
Metal clad plug and socket. 20a, 250v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetal clad plug 2 pole 20a,metal clad socket 2 pole 10a,metal clad socket 2 pole 20a,metal clad soc
Read more
Mcb,20a 1 pole,mcb,16a,mcb,20a,240v,2pole,mcb,40a,c-40,tpn,plug,15a,250v,3 pin,bakelite,socket,15a,
Read more
Metal clad plug & socket 20 amps 250 v,iron clad plug&socket, sing pha. , 20a, 230v,mcb, 63a, 240/4
Read more
Plug and socket outlet 230vac 20a,plug polycarbonate top 3 pin 5 6a 230v,socket plug base 3pin 15 1
Read more
Metal clad plug top and socket of 30 amps,metal clad socket 20a 3 pole,100 a busbar,63 a busbar,32a
Read more
Metal clad plug top and socket of 30 amps,metal clad socket 20a 3 pole,100 a busbar,63 a busbar,32a
Read more
of your Industry type