Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Ss Pipelines From Prefre Ii To New Delay Tank
|
| Description |
Laying Of Ss Pipelines From Prefre Ii To New Delay Tank In Prefre 2, Barc Tarapur
|
| Organisation | Nuclear Recycle Board | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRB_832080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BARC/NRBT/RWM/PM/2024/AS-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PREFRE-2, BARC Tarapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=874358 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalatio of new electrical poles and extension of lt line from davalabi sampavales house to sansuddina mullas house in wno 23 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Instalatio of new electrical poles and extension of lt line from davalabi sampavales house to sansuddina mullas house in wno 23 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreInstallation of new ss sewer line from rru to delay decay tank rru at actrec
Installation of new ss sewer line from rru to delay decay tank rru at actrec
Read moreCustom bid for services - laying pipelines from vertical air receiver tank of air compressor to mai
Read more
Custom bid for services - laying of new water supply line from ug tank to new sps tank and mcmv ug
Read more
Custom bid for services - laying of new water supply line from ug tank to new sps tank and mcmv ug
Read more
Laying of new 11kv rv nagar feeder from 110kv sembium ss
Laying of new 11kv rv nagar feeder from 110kv sembium ss
Read moreLaying of new 11kv perambur east feeder from 33kv ipl ss
Laying of new 11kv perambur east feeder from 33kv ipl ss
Read moreof your Industry type