Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Onstruction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Near The House Of Jahangir Mondal To Mobarak Khan House At Purbo Kamalpur
|
| Description |
Onstruction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Near The House Of Jahangir Mondal To Mobarak Khan House At Purbo Kamalpur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_796969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MALLICKPUR/FALTA/ET/24-25/027 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6991 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purba Kamalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1770363 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read morePucca drain at magurkhali purbo from piyarul mondal house to edgha under beraberi gp
Pucca drain at magurkhali purbo from piyarul mondal house to edgha under beraberi gp
Read morePucca drain at sabdalpur purbo from mostaker biswas house to rejaul khan house of beraberi gp
Pucca drain at sabdalpur purbo from mostaker biswas house to rejaul khan house of beraberi gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from motin gazi house to mobarak kha house id-115562785
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from motin gazi house to mobarak kha house id-115562785&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from mosjid to mobarak mondal house at ankipur sansad xvii
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from mosjid to mobarak mondal house at ankipur sansad xvii
Read moreT constration of drain from house of mujit mondal to mobarak mondal .7
T constration of drain from house of mujit mondal to mobarak mondal .7
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain from biswanath mondal house to bablu mondal house viasourav hazra house to samar mondal house
Construction of pucca cover drain from biswanath mondal house to bablu mondal house via sourav hazra house to samar mondal house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from aranya mondal house to kamal mondal house at krishnachandrapur
Construction of pucca drain with cover from aranya mondal house to kamal mondal house at krishnachandrapur
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from sano mondal house to babu halder house at kamalpur
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from sano mondal house to babu halder house at kamalpur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from sannyasi mondal house to bapi mondal house at dakshin mamudpur
Construction of pucca drain with cover from sannyasi mondal house to bapi mondal house at dakshin mamudpur
Read moreof your Industry type