Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbdof/Adf/Malda/N Ie T 10/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Or Development Of Pen Or Pond For Seed Production At Malda District.
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF FISHERIES | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOF_757348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDOF/ADF/MALDA/NIeT- 10/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27743 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1674296 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreWbdof/adf/malda/niet- 01/2024-25
Supply of good quality carp (imc) fingerlings, lime, ssp and prophylactics and medicine in different blocks of malda district
Read moreWbdof/adf/malda/niet- 02/2024-25
Supply of good quality pungus, carp (imc) fingerlings, lime, ssp, urea, mollases, yeast, fish culture equipment and prophylactics and medicine in different blocks of malda district
Read moreWbdof/adf/malda/niet- 03/2024-25
Upply of good quality singi seed (heteropneustes fossilis) and lime in different blocks of malda district
Read moreWbdof/adf/malda/niet- 04/2024-25
Supply of good quality desi magur seed (clarias batrachus) and lime in different blocks of malda district
Read moreWbdof/adf/malda/niet- 06/2024-25
Supply of good quality carp (imc) fingerlings and lime in different blocks of malda district
Read moreWbdof/adf/malda/niet- 07/2024-25
Supply of good quality fish seed (fingerlings) and lime in different blocks of malda district
Read moreWbdof/adf/malda/niet- 02/2024-25(2nd call)
Supply of good quality pungus, carp (imc) fingerlings, lime, ssp, urea, mollases, yeast, fish culture equipment and prophylactics and medicine in different blocks of malda district
Read moreof your Industry type