Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Marking Trees For Clear Felling Operations At 1956 Tp At Thenkodam In Kaliyar Range
|
| Description |
Marking Trees For Clear Felling Operations At 1956 Tp At Thenkodam
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_700081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KFDDO/54918/2024/DFOKGLM G2 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thenkodam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107549 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special tending operations in 2019 tp thenkodam in kaliyar range during 2023-24
Weeding, fire line creation
Read moreMarking trees for clear felling in 1957 tp adukuzhi bit ii in vadasserikkara range during 2025-26
Marking trees for clear felling in 1957 tp adukuzhi bit ii in vadasserikkara range during 2025-26
Read moreMarking trees for final felling at 1947 chokkana tp in vellikulangara range
Marking trees for final felling at 1947 chokkana tp in vellikulangara range
Read moreMarking trees for final felling at 1954 chokkana tp in vellikulangara range
Marking trees for final felling at 1954 chokkana tp in vellikulangara range
Read moreMarking trees for final felling at 1945 vellarampadam tp in vellikulangara range
Marking trees for final felling at 1945 vellarampadam tp in vellikulangara range
Read moreMarking trees for final felling at 1946 karikulam tp (16.884) in palappilly range
Marking trees for final felling at 1946 karikulam tp (16.884) in palappilly range
Read moreFirst mechanical thinning of 2019 tp at thenkodam in kaliyar range during 2024-25
First mechanical thinning of 2019 tp at thenkodam in kaliyar range during 2024-25
Read moreMarking trees to facilitate clear felling in 1965 tp thalappara under kadamanpara forest station of aryankavu range during 2026-27
Marking trees to facilitate clear felling in 1965 tp thalappara under kadamanpara forest station of aryankavu range during 2026-27
Read moreMarking trees for final felling at 1961 karikulam tp (24.41 ha) in palappilly range
Marking trees for final felling at 1961 karikulam tp (24.41 ha) in palappilly range
Read moreMarking trees for final felling at 1947 karikulam tp (10.29 ha) in palappilly range
Marking trees for final felling at 1947 karikulam tp (10.29 ha) in palappilly range
Read moreof your Industry type