Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pavement Of Rasta From H/O Sanjay S/O Zile To Field Of Tinu Khatri S/O Dharmpal At Village Ishmaila 11 B (Panchyat Samiti Sfc Meeting 20/02/23)
Description
Pavement Of Rasta From H/O Sanjay S/O Zile To Field Of Tinu Khatri S/O Dharmpal At Village Ishmaila 11 B (Panchyat Samiti Sfc Meeting 20/02/23)
Organisation Government of Haryana
Tender Id 2023_HRY_298992_1
Reference
Number
2023E870FDF9 B74C 4C06 B897 5578A40B5DFD705DEV
Tender Fee 500
EMD 10399
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Rohtak
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in

Start Date July 21, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 27/07/2023

Expired 1132 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.