Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Installation Of New 33 11 Kv 1 X5 Mva Substation With 03 Nos 11 Kv Bay At Place Salon B Under Salon Dc On M Division Seondha On M Circle Datia
|
| Description |
Estimate For Installation Of New 33 11 Kv 1 X5 Mva Substation With 03 Nos 11 Kv Bay At Place Salon B Under Salon Dc On M Division Seondha On M Circle Datia
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_410635_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No./GM/OnM/Datia /NIT/ 24-25/04 /6008 / Dt. 19-03-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6992 |
| EMD | 2.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Datia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=484213 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEstimate for installation of new 33 11 kv 1x5 mva substation with 03 nos 11 kv bay at place salon b under salon dc onm division seondha onm circle datia
Estimate for installation of new 33 11 kv 1x5 mva substation with 03 nos 11 kv bay at place salon b under salon dc onm division seondha onm circle datia
Read moreNew 33 11 kv 1 no 5 mvasubstation with 03 nos 11 kv bay at place salon-b under salon_dc onm division seondha onm circle datia.
New 33 11 kv 1 no 5 mvasubstation with 03 nos 11 kv bay at place salon-b under salon_dc onm division seondha onm circle datia.
Read moreEstimate for installation of new 33 11 kv 1x5 mva substation with 03 nos 11 kv bay 8 km.33 kv line and 1 km 11 kv line at place basai malik near mata ratangarh under tharet dc onm division seondha onm circle datia
Estimate for installation of new 33 11 kv 1x5 mva substation with 03 nos 11 kv bay 8 km.33 kv line and 1 km 11 kv line at place basai malik near mata ratangarh under tharet dc onm division seondha onm circle datia
Read moreEstimate for 33 kv lilo point at 33 11 kv seondha bypass substation and indergarh substation under seondha division onm circle datia.
Estimate for 33 kv lilo point at 33 11 kv seondha bypass substation and indergarh substation under seondha division onm circle datia.
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation work of 11 kv sohan pump feeder from pandokhar ss under salon dc onm division seondha.
Estimate for bifurcation work of 11 kv sohan pump feeder from pandokhar ss under salon dc onm division seondha.
Read more4 km line katapurss to padri pump and 8 km line raruajeevanss to bhalka and richhora pump with 3no 11 kv bay under ind 1dc onm dn seondha and 4.5 km line sarsaiss to kamad(piproua) pump with 1no 11 kv bay under unnaodc onm dn datia
4 km line katapurss to padri pump and 8 km line raruajeevanss to bhalka and richhora pump with 3no 11 kv bay under ind 1dc onm dn seondha and 4.5 km line sarsaiss to kamad(piproua) pump with 1no 11 kv bay under unnaodc onm dn datia
Read moreEstimate for 2x3.15 additional ptr with 03 km. 11 kv line in badera sopan s s under salon dc and dagrai ss with 02 km 11 kv line in datia urban area under datia city zone onm division datia.
Estimate for 2x3.15 additional ptr with 03 km. 11 kv line in badera sopan s s under salon dc and dagrai ss with 02 km 11 kv line in datia urban area under datia city zone onm division datia.
Read moreEstimate for 08 km conductor augmentation with 25 nos mid span pole of 11 kv seondha city feeder work seondha city under seondha dc onm divi seondha.
Estimate for 08 km conductor augmentation with 25 nos mid span pole of 11 kv seondha city feeder work seondha city under seondha dc onm divi seondha.
Read moreof your Industry type