Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain From Berapara To Gopinathpur Math At Radhakantapur Purba Gs
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain From Berapara To Gopinathpur Math At Radhakantapur Purba Gs
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_690998_4 |
|
Reference Number |
/BASU/GP/NIT-06/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RADHAKANTAPUR PURBA GS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1504930 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from berapara samsan to mahadev bera at kolmijore purba gs
Construction of cement concrete road from berapara samsan to mahadev bera at kolmijore purba gs
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover slab from samsan towards muchiram besra math at gopinathpur sansad
Construction of concrete drain with cover slab from samsan towards muchiram besra math at gopinathpur sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from chandeswar bundh to ajit rahaman house at harekrishnapur purba gs 89051023
Construction of concrete cover drain from chandeswar bundh to ajit rahaman house at harekrishnapur purba gs 89051023
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from bibekananda club to uttar math at gopinathpur under manoharpur gp
Construction of concrete drain from bibekananda club to uttar math at gopinathpur under manoharpur gp
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump near chkraborty para at radhakantapur purba gs
Installation of sub mersible pump near chkraborty para at radhakantapur purba gs
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump with pipe line at maitypara radhakantapur purba gs
Installation of sub mersible pump with pipe line at maitypara radhakantapur purba gs
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from concrete road to paschim math towards faridan bibi house at gopinathpur
Construction of concrete road from concrete road to paschim math towards faridan bibi house at gopinathpur
Read moreof your Industry type