Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Nh66 By Lane Development Nh(66) Attingal 531/800 To 532/100 By Lane Development
|
| Description |
General Nh66 By Lane Development
Nh(66) Attingal 531/800 To 532/100 By Lane
Development
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_630868_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NH/TR/17619/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33681 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer, NH Division Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-nh66- by lane development - nh(66)- attingal- 531/800 to 532/100- by lane development
General-nh66- by lane development -&#x0d nh(66)- attingal- 531/800 to 532/100- by lane&#x0d development
Read moreHanging anodes for underwater hull for by 531,hanging anodes for underwater hull for by 532,hanging
Read more
Construction of approaches bridge across river zuari on nh-66 (package-iii) urgent stabilization of collapsed hillock by stepped benching along the service road of nh-66 between ch.532/300 to ch.532/600 at cortalim junction in the state of goa.
Construction of approaches bridge across river zuari on nh-66 (package-iii) urgent stabilization of collapsed hillock by stepped benching along the service road of nh-66 between ch.532/300 to ch.532/600 at cortalim junction in the state of goa.
Read moreConstruction of approaches to zuari bridge on nh-66(package-iii) urgent stabilization of collapsed hillock by stepped benching along the service road of nh-66 between ch.532/300 to ch.532/600 at cortalim junction in the state of goa. (retender)
Construction of approaches to zuari bridge on nh-66(package-iii) urgent stabilization of collapsed hillock by stepped benching along the service road of nh-66 between ch.532/300 to ch.532/600 at cortalim junction in the state of goa. (retender)
Read moreGeneral-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-general civil work
Traffic safety works-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-nh 66(old nh)
Read moreUpgradation of lane with tiles near jamiya masjid sharif hallan 532
Upgradation of lane with tiles near jamiya masjid sharif hallan 532
Read moreGeneral nh66 by lane development parassala rectification of karali inchivila road near parasala ch 545.000 general civil work
General nh66 by lane development parassala rectification of karali inchivila road near parasala ch 545.000 general civil work
Read moreDeposit-6l of kodungallur to edapally section of nh-66-improvement works to existing nh66-design chainage 400/410 to 407/930-general civil work
Deposit-6l of kodungallur to edapally section of nh-66-improvement works to existing nh66-design chainage 400/410 to 407/930-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-6l of kodungallur to edapally section of nh-66-improvement works to existing nh66-design chainage 400/410 to 407/930-general civil work
Deposit-6l of kodungallur to edapally section of nh-66-improvement works to existing nh66-design chainage 400/410 to 407/930-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreUrgent repairs to nh stretchesurgent repairs to nh66- from karamana (ch 570/100) to pravachambalam jn. (575/800) in the state of kerala trivandrum district
Urgent repairs to nh stretchesurgent repairs to nh66- from karamana&#x0d (ch 570/100) to pravachambalam jn.&#x0d (575/800) in the state of kerala trivandrum&#x0d district
Read moreof your Industry type